Is COOKIES, KIWI, LYCHEE, CHOCOLATY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, REFINED COCONUT OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR, POTATO FLOUR, EGGS, COCOA POWDER, LEMON PEEL, SODIUM FREE BAKING POWDER, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL KIWI FLAVOR
Check COOKIES, KIWI, LYCHEE, CHOCOLATY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES, KIWI, LYCHEE, CHOCOLATY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


