Is COOKIES, KIWI, LYCHEE, CHOCOLATY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, REFINED COCONUT OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR, POTATO FLOUR, EGGS, COCOA POWDER, LEMON PEEL, SODIUM FREE BAKING POWDER, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL KIWI FLAVOR
Check COOKIES, KIWI, LYCHEE, CHOCOLATY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES, KIWI, LYCHEE, CHOCOLATY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


