Is Cookin With Hal Mexican Fiesta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Chili Powder (spices, Salt, Garlic Powder And Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking), Cumin, Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Oregano, Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (to Prevent Caking)

Check Cookin With Hal Mexican Fiesta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Cookin With Hal Mexican Fiesta | Spoonful