Is Cooks & Co Extra Mild Rapeseed Oil 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil
Check Cooks & Co Extra Mild Rapeseed Oil 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooks & Co Extra Mild Rapeseed Oil 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cooks & Co Extra Mild Rapeseed Oil 500ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSalad


