Is Cooks & Co Semi-Dried Tomatoes in Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Dried Tomatoes (58%), Sunflower Oil (35%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3%), Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Oregano

Check Cooks & Co Semi-Dried Tomatoes in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks & Co Semi-Dried Tomatoes in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping