Is Cookwell & Company White Bean & Kale Soup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cooked Navy Beans, Kale, Onion, Tomato, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Chicken Broth Concentrate (Chicken Broth, Sea Salt, Flavoring, Cooked Vegetables [Carrot, Celery, Onion], Onion Powder, Turmeric), Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika, Cumin, Black Pepper, Ground White Pepper.
Check Cookwell & Company White Bean & Kale Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookwell & Company White Bean & Kale Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Classic Chicken Noodle with White Meat Chicken
The Good Crisp Company Aged White Cheddar Potato Crisps
LIPTON, CUP-A-SOUP, INSTANT SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE WITH WHITE MEAT, CHICKEN NOODLE WITH WHITE MEAT
Amy's Organic Quinoa, Kale & Red Lentil Soup, USDA Organic, 14.4-Ounce
Where to buy
Cookwell & Company White Bean & Kale Soup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


