Is Cool Breeze Beverages All Natural Shelf Stable Fruit/Drink Mix - 1/2 Gal (64fl oz) Bottle - Pomegranate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- fl 33647813-635-000064 fl oz
- natural flavors
fl 33647813-635-000064 fl oz
Dietitian noteThis ingredient is a mixture of sodium salt, guanylic acid, and isosinic acid. It is generally made from meat or fish but can be plant-based.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Filtered Water, Pomegranate From Concentrate Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Tannic Acid, Natural Flavors, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Red 40 And Blue 1), Xanthan Gum, Less Than 0,1 Of 1% Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (As ), Mix Well Before Servingmanufactured Under The Authority Of:coolbreeze (R), Beverages Of Tampa, Tampa, Fl 33647813-635-000064 Fl Oz,/1,89l
Check Cool Breeze Beverages All Natural Shelf Stable Fruit/Drink Mix - 1/2 Gal (64fl oz) Bottle - Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool Breeze Beverages All Natural Shelf Stable Fruit/Drink Mix - 1/2 Gal (64fl oz) Bottle - Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Simply Non GMO All Natural Peach Fruit Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Drink Blend with other natural flavor, 12 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Cool Breeze Beverages All Natural Shelf Stable Fruit/Drink Mix - 1/2 Gal (64fl oz) Bottle - Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


