Is Cool Way Strawberry Cheesecake Frozen Dessert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Cream, Dextrin Fibre, Organic Cane Sugar, Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Erythritol, Mono And Diglycerides, Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Annatto

Check Cool Way Strawberry Cheesecake Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cool Way Strawberry Cheesecake Frozen Dessert is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayWalmart Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go