Is Coop British Double Gloucester Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Cheese (milk), Colour (beta Carotene). Contains Milk.

Check Coop British Double Gloucester against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch