Is Coors Banquet Beer Lager 5% ABV In Can - 24 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hop Extract
Check Coors Banquet Beer Lager 5% ABV In Can - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Banquet Beer Lager 5% ABV In Can - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coors Banquet Beer Lager 5% ABV In Can - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


