Is Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hop Extract.
Check Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coors Light Beer American Style Light Lager 4.2% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


