Is Coors Seltzer Cherry Slushie Flavour Hard Seltzer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Sugars (sucrose, concentrated cherry juice), Natural flavors, Artificial flavor, Citric acid, Malic acid, Sucralose, Sodium citrate.
Check Coors Seltzer Cherry Slushie Flavour Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Seltzer Cherry Slushie Flavour Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
White Claw Mango Hard Seltzer
Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade Seltzer Variety Pack 12 oz Cans
LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
Truly Hard Seltzer Pineapple
About this product
Beverage · Can


