Is Copella Apple & Elderflower Fruit Juice 1.35L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (99%), Elderflower Infusion (1%), Antioxidant: Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Copella Apple & Elderflower Fruit Juice 1.35L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copella Apple & Elderflower Fruit Juice 1.35L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Copella Apple & Elderflower Fruit Juice 1.35L is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


