Is Coppenrath Cookies on Tour Karamellgeback - 12.4 Ounces Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Brown Sugar, Glucose-fructose-syrup, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Soy Flour, Natural Caramel Flavor, Cinnamon, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin - E322), Raising Agent (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate - E 500Ii)
Check Coppenrath Cookies on Tour Karamellgeback - 12.4 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coppenrath Cookies on Tour Karamellgeback - 12.4 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coppenrath Cookies on Tour Karamellgeback - 12.4 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


