Is Copper Cow Coffee Coconut Vegan Pour Over Kit Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut milk
coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, SUGAR ORGANIC VIETNAMESE COFFEE,COCONUT MILK
Check Copper Cow Coffee Coconut Vegan Pour Over Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copper Cow Coffee Coconut Vegan Pour Over Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Dairy Free Shelf-Stable Coconut Milk, Unsweetened, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 32 fl oz
Emmy's Organics Coconut Cookies Gluten Free Vegan Coconut Vanilla -- 6 oz
Where to buy
Copper Cow Coffee Coconut Vegan Pour Over Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


