Is CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water concentrate
organic coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Coconut Water Concentrate, Organic Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Enzyme Modified Stevia Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic White Tea Solids, Pectin, Natural Pomegranate Blueberry Acai Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (Color), Organic Maqui (Aristotelia Chilensis), Berry Juice Powder, Filtered Water, Berry Juice Powder
Check CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Pacific Natural Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage, Non-Dairy, Original, 32 fl oz (Case of 12)
Tattooed Chef Organic Acai Bowl, Frozen (4 ct.)
Where to buy
CORE, ORGANIC FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI, POMEGRANATE BLUE ACAI is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


