Is CORN CHIPS, BAR-B-QUE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, SPICES, ONION, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO (COLOR), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CORN CHIPS, BAR-B-QUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go