Is Corn Nuts Ranch Crunchy Corn Kernels Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn, corn oil, contains less than 2% of maltodextrin, salt, monosodium glutamate, corn syrup solids, tomato powder, onion powder, spices, sugar, garlic powder, sodium diacetate, malic acid, lactic acid, sodium citrate, citric acid, turmeric extract (for color), disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, vinegar powder, natural and artificial flavor, red 40.
Check Corn Nuts Ranch Crunchy Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Nuts Ranch Crunchy Corn Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


