Is Corner Store Onion Flavored Rings, Onion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, COTTONSEED OR CANOLA OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, DEHYDRATED POTATO, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, LESS THAN 2% OF: BROWN SUGAR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO COLOR, SODIUM DIACETATE, MALIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE/GUANYLATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Corner Store Onion Flavored Rings, Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corner Store Onion Flavored Rings, Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


