Is corny Hafer Kraft zero Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vollkornhaferflocken 53 %, Süßungsmittel Maltitsirup, Kokosfett, Erdbeersaftkonzentrat 5%, natürliches Aroma, Emulgator Lecithine, Salz. Kann bei übermäßigem Verzehr abführend wirken.

Check corny Hafer Kraft zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go