This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Corona Bimbo Original Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (palm Oil), Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Raising Agents: Ammonium And Sodium Bicarbonate (e500, E503), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin (e322), Glucose Syrup, Sodium Metabisulfite, Salt, Flavors, Vanilla. Contains Wheat, Soya.

Check Corona Bimbo Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Lactose Free? Corona Bimbo Original | Spoonful