Is Corona Hard Seltzer spiked Sparkling Water Gluten Free Variety Pack 2 - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Gluten Free?
Ingredients
Strawberry-Kiwi: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Acetic Acid. Raspberry: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid. Blueberry-Acai: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Acetic Acid. Blackberry-Lime: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Corona Hard Seltzer spiked Sparkling Water Gluten Free Variety Pack 2 - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Hard Seltzer spiked Sparkling Water Gluten Free Variety Pack 2 - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Where to buy
Corona Hard Seltzer spiked Sparkling Water Gluten Free Variety Pack 2 - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


