Is Corona Premier Mexican Lager Beer Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
barley, malt, unmalted cereals, hops, and bottom-fermenting yeast
Check Corona Premier Mexican Lager Beer Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Premier Mexican Lager Beer Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Premier Mexican Lager Beer Cans is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


