Is Corona Sunbrew Citrus Cerveza Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed With Real Orange And Lime Peels With A Splash Of Real Orange And Lime Juice. Beer Brewed With Real Citrus Peels, With A Splash Of Real Citrus Juice.
Check Corona Sunbrew Citrus Cerveza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Sunbrew Citrus Cerveza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
PONZU CITRUS SEASONED DRESSING & SAUCE, PONZU CITRUS SEASONED
Lipton Green Iced Tea Citrus
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


