Is Corsodyl Medicated Antibacterial Mouthwash Fresh Mint, 300ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient: Chlorhexidine Digluconate 0.2% w/v. Other ingredients: Ethanol 7% v/v, Macrogolglycerol Hydroxystearate, Sorbitol, Peppermint Oil and Water. Macrogolglycerol Hydroxystearate may cause skin reactions

Check Corsodyl Medicated Antibacterial Mouthwash Fresh Mint, 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corsodyl Medicated Antibacterial Mouthwash Fresh Mint, 300ml is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth