Is Cosmic Whip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (39%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass**, Milk Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Salt, Vanilla Extract], Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Barley Malt Extract, Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Egg White, Milk Sugar, Salt, Vanilla Extract, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)
Check Cosmic Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmic Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


