Is Costa Coffee Latte 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk 75%, Coffee 22% (Water, Coffee Extract**), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonates), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings, **Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Costa Coffee Latte 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Costa Coffee Latte 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Costa Coffee Latte 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


