Is Cote D'or Noir De Noir (5/5.25oz) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Flavoring, Cocoa: 56% Cocoa Minimum, May Contain Traces Of Nuts

Check Cote D'or Noir De Noir (5/5.25oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cote D'or Noir De Noir (5/5.25oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking