Is Dairly Cottage Cheese High Protein 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grainy Curd, Cream, Milk Proteins, Salt

Check Dairly Cottage Cheese High Protein 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Dairly Cottage Cheese High Protein 200g | Spoonful