Is Cottee's Lemon Cordial Lemon Crush With 40% Fruit Juice 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Reconstituted Lemon Juice (40%), Sugar, Water, Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Thickener (Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)), Natural Colour (Lutein).

Check Cottee's Lemon Cordial Lemon Crush With 40% Fruit Juice 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep