Is COTTON CANDY FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, COTTON CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE #1, RED #40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check COTTON CANDY FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COTTON CANDY FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


