Is Cotton Candy Sour Candy Strips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose syrup, Wheat flour, Malic acid, Dextrose, Palm oil, Citric acid, Artificial flavouring, Ascorbic acid, Tocopherols. Artificial colours (FD&C Red 40, FD&C Blue 1, Titanium dioxide)

Check Cotton Candy Sour Candy Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Strip

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
SoftChewyStrip
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go