Is Countdown Coleslaw 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cabbage, Coleslaw Dressing, Water, Canola Oil , Sugar, Dextrose , Fructose , Salt, Dijon Mustard, Egg Yolk , Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Onion, Thickener (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Flavouring , (Potassium Sorbate), Herbs, Natural Colour (Lutein), Spice Extract), Carrot, Spring Greens One Serve Of Vegetables Is Equal To Approximately 80G, Dietary Guidelines Recommend Eating Plenty Of Vegetables And Fruit
Check Countdown Coleslaw 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Coleslaw 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Coleslaw 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Pouch


