Is Countdown Coleslaw American Style prepacked 450g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Slaw Mix, Green Cabbage, Red Cabbage, Carrot, Spring Onion, Ranch Dressing, Water, Canola Oil , Buttermilk Powder, Egg, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Mustard, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Cheese Flavouring (Milk), Citric Acid, Herb, Vegetable Gums (Xanthan, Guar), Spice Extracts (Pepper , Paprika), Spice), May Vary Due To Seasonal And Processing Variability
Check Countdown Coleslaw American Style prepacked 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Coleslaw American Style prepacked 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
Daiya Cheese Slices American Style Vacuum Packed - 7.8 Oz
Smash Kitchen Organic American Style BBQ Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Countdown Coleslaw American Style prepacked 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


