Is Countdown Ice Cream Hokey Pokey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Cream, Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup (Corn Syrup, ), Milk Solids Non Fat, Emulsifiers , Vegetable Gums , Natural Flavours , Natural Colour (160A)), Hokey Pokey Pieces, Sugar, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup,, Butter (Cream, Salt), Palm Oil, Water, Raising Agent , Beef Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Salt), From Maize Ice Cream Contains Minimum 10% Milk Fat
Check Countdown Ice Cream Hokey Pokey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Ice Cream Hokey Pokey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Ice Cream Hokey Pokey is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


