Is Woolworths Pineapple Pieces In Natural Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (63%), Pineapple Juice

Check Woolworths Pineapple Pieces In Natural Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Pineapple Pieces In Natural Juice is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing