Is Countdown Potato Duchesses Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Dried Potato, Whey Powder, Salt, Stabiliser (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose), Natural Flavour (Flavouring), Pepper Extract

Check Countdown Potato Duchesses against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Potato Duchesses is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBakingCooking