Is Woolworths Potato Gratin 400g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (45%), Potato (44%), Emmental Cheese (7%), Potato Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (471), Natural Flavouring , Spices (Nutmeg, White Pepper)
Check Woolworths Potato Gratin 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Potato Gratin 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Potato Gratin 400g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


