Is Countdown Sweets Fruit Puffs 180g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup, Water, Beef Gelatine, Natural Colours (Spirulina Concentrate, Turmeric, Beetroot Powder), Natural Flavours (Vanilla, Banana, Raspberry, Lime), From Corn
Check Countdown Sweets Fruit Puffs 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Sweets Fruit Puffs 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Sweets Fruit Puffs 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Granule, Piece


