Is Country Churned Butter, Light Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Salt, Contains: Milk
Check Country Churned Butter, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Churned Butter, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastTopping


