No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Country Crock Cinnamon Honey Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Soybean Oil, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene (color).

Check Country Crock Cinnamon Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Country Crock Cinnamon Honey | Spoonful