Is COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD, WHITE WINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICES.
Check COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD, WHITE WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD, WHITE WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


