Is COUNTRY HARVEST CARROTS CAULIFLOWER AND BROCCOLI 2KG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot broccoli cauliflower.

Check COUNTRY HARVEST CARROTS CAULIFLOWER AND BROCCOLI 2KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COUNTRY HARVEST CARROTS CAULIFLOWER AND BROCCOLI 2KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking