Is Country Life Chewable Vitamin C Juicy Orange -- 500 mg - 90 Wafers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fructose, Glucose, Orange Juice Concentrate, Food Starch, Honey, Stearic Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Orange Flavor, Silica, Magnesium Stearate
Check Country Life Chewable Vitamin C Juicy Orange -- 500 mg - 90 Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Chewable Vitamin C Juicy Orange -- 500 mg - 90 Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE STRAWBERRY ORANGE JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Country Life Chewable Vitamin C Juicy Orange -- 500 mg - 90 Wafers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


