Is Country Life Natural Omega-3 -- 1000 mg - 50 Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Carob (Color), Purified Water, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Contains Fish (Anchovy, Mackerel, Sardine, Herring, Salmon), Bovine Gelatin

Check Country Life Natural Omega-3 -- 1000 mg - 50 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Natural Omega-3 -- 1000 mg - 50 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go