Is Country Time Pink Lemonade Flavored Sparkling Drink-6 Pack Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Invert Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Beta Carotene (Color), Tocopherols (Protects Color)
Check Country Time Pink Lemonade Flavored Sparkling Drink-6 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Time Pink Lemonade Flavored Sparkling Drink-6 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Country Time Pink Lemonade Flavored Sparkling Drink-6 Pack Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


