Is Countryside Creamery Plant Based Non Dairy Buttery Spread Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto, Distilled Monoglycerides (Emulsifier).

Check Countryside Creamery Plant Based Non Dairy Buttery Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SpreadSandwichBaking