Is County Fare Fruit Ketchup Aux Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes, Peaches, Apple, Organic Erythritol, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Mustard Powder, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Spices Contains Mustard.

Check County Fare Fruit Ketchup Aux Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking