Is Cove Soda Ginger Ale Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol*, Ginger Juice*, Citric Acid*, Lemon Juice Conc.*, Himalayan Salt, Natural Flavour*, Caramel*, Stevia Extract*, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Bacillus Subtilis De111 (probiotic). *organic
Check Cove Soda Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cove Soda Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


