Is Cove Soda Ginger Ale Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Erythritol*, Ginger Juice*, Citric Acid*, Lemon Juice Conc.*, Himalayan Salt, Natural Flavour*, Caramel*, Stevia Extract*, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Bacillus Subtilis De111 (probiotic). *organic

Check Cove Soda Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cove Soda Ginger Ale | Spoonful